Traingstijden senioren

Trainingstijden jeugd

Zondag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
09.15 - 10.15 Veld 5 J07-2 (MiniF) 14
Zondag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
09.30 - 10.30 Velo 4 J07-3 (MiniF)
Maandag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
16.30 - 17.30 Veld 6 JO9-1,JO9-2,JO9-3-sel 5 en 6
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 2 JO9-8,JO9-11 4
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 7 JO9-4, JO9-10 3
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 5 JO11-2 10
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 6 JO13-8 20
17.45 - 18.45 Veld 4 JO11-4, JO11-5 en JO11-6 (3/4) 21
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 2 MO9-1 16
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 6 JO13-7 20
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 7 JO9-5, JO9-7 en JO9-9 17
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 6 Keepers selectie JO13 (1/4) 6A 11
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 4a Keepers selectie JO17 (1/4) 3
18.45 - 20.00 Veld 5 JO15-1,JO15-2-sel 13 en 14
19.00 - 20.00 Veld 2 MO15-1, MO13-1 15
19.00 - 20.30 Veld 4 JO17-1,JO17-2-sel (3/4) 3 en 4
19.00 - 20.30 Veld 6 JO19-1,JO19-2-sel (3/4) 5 en 6
19.00 - 20.00 Veld 7 JO13-1, JO13-2 11 en 12
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 4 Keepers selectie JO19 (1/4) 4A 5
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 6 Keepers selectie JO15 (1/4) 6A 13
20.00 - 21.30 Veld 5 Dames , MO19-1 16
20.00 - 21.00 Veld 2 Meisjes MO17-1 (1/2) 15
20.00 - 21.00 Veld 2 JO17-5 en JO17-6 (1/2) 20
20.30 - 21.30 Veld 4 JO17-3 en JO17-4 (tot 20.45 3/4) 17
20.30 - 21.30 Veld 6 JO19-3, JO19-4 en JO19-5 21
Dinsdag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
17.15 - 17.45 Veld 4 Keepers JO9-1 en JO9-2 21
17.15 - 18.30 Veld 6 JO13-1,2-sel 11,12
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 5 JO11-1,JO11-2,JO11-3-sel 21
17.45 - 18.45 Veld 4 Keepers E-sel 21
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 7 JO11-8 en JO11-9 6
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 4 JO15-5 16
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 2 JO9-6 4
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 5 JO13-3 en JO13-4 20
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 6 JO13-5 en JO13-6 15
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 5 JO15-3 en JO15-4 11 en 12
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 7 JO15-6 en JO15-7 14
Woensdag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
15.45 - 17.00 Veld 6 JO9-1,JO9-2,JO9-3-sel 5 en 6
16.00 - 17.00 Veld 4 JO11-7, JO11-12 17
16.00 - 17.00 Veld 2 JO9-4 3
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 6 JO9-7 17
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 4 JO7-1 (MiniF) mtzff
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 2 G-Voetbal 14
17.30 - 18.45 Veld 5b JO15-1 13
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 2 JO11-5 en JO11-6 21
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 4 JO11-10, JO11-11 20
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 6 JO9-10,JO9-11 12
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 6 JO9-5, JO9-9, JO9-10, JO9-11 17
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 6 MO9-1
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 5a JO15-8 10
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 7 JO13-7 en JO13-8 20
18.45 - 20.00 Veld 5 JO15-2 14
19.00 - 20.30 Veld 6 JO19-1,JO19-2-sel 5 en 6
19.00 - 20.30 Veld 4 JO17-1,JO17-2-sel 3 en 4
19.00 - 20.00 Veld 2 MO15-1, MO13-1 15
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 5b MO17-1 15
20.00 - 21.00 Veld 2 Dames , MO19-1 16
20.00 - 21.00 Veld 7 JO19-3, JO19-4 en JO19-5 21
Donderdag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
16.30 - 17.30 Veld 5 JO9-10 3
16.30 - 17.30 Veld 6 JO9-6 en JO9--8 4
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 6 JO13-1,JO13-2-sel 11 en 12
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 5 JO11-1,JO11-2,JO11-3-sel 21
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 4 JO11-4 10
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 7 JO15-5, JO13-5 en JO13-6 15 en 16
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 7 JO13-5 en JO13-6 15
18.30 - 19.45 Veld 4 JO17-1,JO17-2-sel 3 en 4
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 6 JO15-2-sel 14
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 2 JO17-3 en JO17-4 17
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 5 JO13-3 en JO13-4 20
19.30 - 21.00 Veld 6 JO19-1,JO19-2-sel 5 en 6
19.30 - 20.30 Veld 5 JO15-3 en JO15-4 11 en 12
Vrijdag
Tijd Veld Teams Kleedkamer
17.00 - 18.00 Veld 4 JO11-7 en JO11-12 17
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 6a JO15-1-sel 13
17.30 - 18.30 Veld 6b JO11-3 21
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 5 JO11-1 21
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 5 MO11 15
18.00 - 19.00 Veld 4 JO11-10, JO11-11 20
18.30 - 19.30 Veld 6 JO11-8 en JO11-9 6
19.00 - 19.00 Veld 4 JO15-6, JO15-7 14
20.00 - 21.00 Veld 5 JO17-5 en JO17-6 20