Activiteiten Commissie

Naam Positie Telefoon Mobiel
Debby van Heijningen Voorzitter 0174226206 0620298286
Emily Bakker Lid 0636565952
Sanne Bloemendaal Lid 0620382555
Daisy Claus Lid 0617122872
Wilco van der Hee lid 0651786258
Mariska van Heijningen Lid 0623135965
Annelies Pronk Lid 0657985478
Ilse van Meurs Lid 0655772178
Karin Vis Lid 0644528610
Stefan Wahl Mini Kamp - Kampleiding
Ron de Bruijn Maxi Kamp - Kampleiding 0174-298899